KASSIE ALDRIDGE
Speech/Language Pathologist
Special Populations
815-942-0056
AMY ALDRICH
Human Resources/PR Representative (ext. 6903)
815-942-0056
PATRICIA ALLEN
5th Grade Teacher (ext. 6824)
815-942-0056
CRISTINA ALVAREZ
Paraprofessional ESL (ext. 6816)
815-942-0056
MISTY ALVAREZ
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
KEITH ANDERSON
Athletic Director/Dean of Students (Ext. 6865)
815-942-0056
REAGAN ANDERSON
Interventionist
815-942-0056
TYLER ANDERSON
4th Grade Teacher (ext. 6649)
815-942-0056
KELLY AUWERDA
1st Grade Teacher (ext. 6616)
815-942-0056
DENISE BACH
5th Grade Teacher (ext. 6821)
815-942-0056
HEATHER BANKOWSKI
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
JODIE BARKLEY
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
JINA BARNES
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
LISA BEELER
Administrative Assistant to Superintendent (ext. 6901)
815-942-0056
KELLY BIERNACKI
6th Grade Teacher (ext. 6841)
815-942-0056
LAUREN BLATTI
6th Grade Teacher (ext. 6662)
815-942-0056
OFFICER MIKE BOBER
School Resource Officer
815-942-0056
JESSICA BOE
Associate Principal (ext. 6914)
815-942-0056
RACHEL BOLLIE
Kitchen
815-942-0056
AMY BRUMMEL
Speech-Language Pathologist (Ext. 6836)
815-942-0056
JESSICA BUMGARNER
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
BRIDGET BURKE
Kindergarten Teacher (ext. 6602 )
815-942-0056
BOB BRODERICK
Maintenance
815-942-0056
JILL CAPUTO
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
LORI CARLSON
Bookkeeper (ext. 6903)
815-942-0056
HEIDI CARVER
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
BERNADETTE CHESHARECK
Kindergarten Teacher (Ext. 6620)
815-942-0056
JOHN COLLINS
Music Teacher
815-942-0056
SARA CRAWFORD
Kindergarten Teacher (ext. 6606)
815-942-0056
STEPHANIE DANEK
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
NANCY DAOUST
Speech-Language Pathologist (ext. 6826)
815-942-0056
HOLLIE DELAROSA
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
JILLIAN DEMARCO
Read 180 Teacher/Interventionist
815-942-0056
MARTHA DESLAURIERS
Therapy Dog
815-942-0056
TRUDY DESLAURIERS
RtI Teacher (ext. 6659)
815-942-0056
EMILY DOTY
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
MEGAN DRALLE
3rd Grade Teacher (ext. 6631)
815-942-0056
TAMMY DRANSFELDT
Dean of Students (ext. 6809)
815-942-0056
SHANNON DUDEK
Superintendent (ext. 6907)
815-942-0056
ALEX DUNN
5th Grade Teacher (ext. 6600)
815-942-0056
DEA ENERSON
Printer (ext.6922)
815-942-0056
SARAH FARMER
2nd Grade Teacher (ext. 6622)
815-942-0056
LISA FELKER
Art Teacher (ext. 6834)
815-942-0056
Default Avatar
PAMELA FINN
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
PEGGY FLEETWOOD
Lunchroom
815-942-0056
JESSICA FLORES
1st Grade Teacher (ext. 6839)
815-942-0056
KELLENE FRAIME
Kitchen
815-942-0056
MARNIE GARCIA
Librarian (ext. 6849)
815-942-0056
ASHLEE GEISS
Instructional Coach
815-942-0056
BRADLEY GUILINGER
PE Teacher (ext. 6847)
815-942-0056
SUSAN HARPER
Kitchen
815-942-0056
DENISE HAUGE
Kitchen
815-942-0056
THERESA HENSON
2nd Grade Teacher
815-942-0056
AMANDA HITCHCOCK
Nurse Assistant (ext. 6919)
815-942-0056
SHANNON HOLLIDAY
Special Populations Secretary (ext. 6917)
815-942-0056
MARCY HOOD
PE Teacher (ext. 6847)
815-942-0056
KELLY HOUGAS
Library Assistant
815-942-0056
ELIZABETH HOVIOUS
Secretary (ext. 6911)
815-942-0056
MINDY HOWARD
Maintenance
815-942-0056
JANET JAY
Social Worker (ext. 6725)
815-942-0056
DOMEJAI JERMJERDPOL
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
LISA JOHNSON
4th Grade Teacher (ext. 6640)
815-942-0056
DEBRA JONES
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
MOLLY KAMINSKI
Instructional Coach
815-942-0056
MEGAN KAMM
Interventionist
815-942-0056
STEPHANIE KELLY
SpEd Teacher, Life Skills (ext. 6839)
815-942-0056
CASSIE KILGORE
PE Teacher
815-942-0056
NICOLE KURTENBACH
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
MICHAELA KRIDER
Interventionist
815-942-0056
KELLY LANAHAN
Kindergarten Teacher (ext. 6604)
815-942-0056
MATT LAFOND
PE Teacher (ext. 6848)
815-942-0056
JILL LARSEN
5th Grade Teacher (ext. 6650)
815-942-0056
LINDA LARSON
ESL/ELL Teacher (ext. 6816)
815-942-0056
SAMANTHA LASSITER
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
CHRIS LINES
Food Services Director (ext. 6923)
815-942-0056
MARK LINES
Meal Driver
815-942-0056
STEPHANIE LINES
1st Grade Teacher (ext. 6617)
815-942-0056
JULIET LONGANO
Social Worker (ext. 6935)
815-942-0056
EMILY MAGLIO
Social Worker (ext. 6828)
815-942-0056
MAKENZIE MANCUSO
5th Grade Teacher (ext. 6688)
815-942-0056
SEAN MANLEY
4th Grade Teacher (ext. 6642)
815-942-0056
GREG MANN
Technology Director (ext. 6908)
815-942-0056
KRISTI MANN
Secretary (ext. 6910)
815-942-0056
KATHY MATA
Lunchroom
815-942-0056
DEBRA MATTESON
Lunchroom
815-942-0056
KRISTI MCDONALD
1st Grade Teacher (ext. 6614)
815-942-0056
JEANETTE MCDONALD
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
MANDI MEDLER
4th Grade Teacher (ext. 6647)
815-942-0056
MELISSA MELROSE
3rd Grade Teacher (ext. 6632)
815-942-0056
JILL MILLS
Business Manager (ext. 6905)
815-942-0056
CHASITY MISENER
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
MARY MURDIE
Kindergarten Teacher (ext. 6720)
815-942-0056
JENNIFER MURPHY
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
MICHELLE NETTLES
4/5 SpEd Teacher (ext. 6641)
815-942-0056
AMANDA O'CONNOR
Kitchen
815-942-0056
BROOKE OLSON
1st Grade Teacher (ext. 6607)
815-942-0056
MARISSA PAGEL
Speech/Language Pathologist (ext. 6621)
815-942-0056
ANN PILCH
Kitchen
815-942-0056
DAVID RAFFEL
District Principal (ext. 6913)
815-942-0056
CHERYL REEVES
Preschool Teacher
815-942-0056
XAVIER RETA
Maintenance
815-942-0056
ZACK RIDGWAY
6th Grade Teacher (ext. 6663)
815-942-0056
JESSE ROACH
3rd Grade Teacher
815-942-0056
KELLY ROCHE
Lunchroom
815-942-0056
ERICKA SALAZAR
1/2 SpEd Teacher (ext. 6812)
815-942-0056
YVONNE SARGENT
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
HEIDI SCALF
2nd Grade Teacher (ext. 6624)
815-942-0056
LINDA SIRON
Kitchen
815-942-0056
JACLYN STOLTZ
Life Skills SpEd Teacher (ext. 6611)
815-942-0056
MARIE STOVER
Director of Special Populations (ext. 6916)
815-942-0056
KATHERINE STROUP
Parapro.
815-942-0056
LESLIE SWARTZ
Speech-Language Pathologist (ext. 6823)
815-942-0056
MELISSA TERRY
Psychologist (ext. 6820)
815-942-0056
ALINA THANADABOUTH
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
MARIA TOBON
Maintenance
815-942-0056
DONALD TONDINI
Building and Maintenance Director (ext. 6924)
815-942-0056
ADAM TONDINI
Maintenance
815-942-0056
MELISSA TONDINI
3rd Grade Teacher (Ext. 6812)
815-942-0056
GINA VANCLEAVE
Nurse (ext. 6921)
815-942-0056
JANELLE VANHEIDEN
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
LAUREN VAVRA
1st Grade Teacher (ext. 6612)
815-942-0056
CLAUDIA VILLANUEVA
Paraprofessional
815-942-0056
KATHY VOGEN
Secretary (ext. 6912)
815-942-0056
KATELYN VONDERHEIDE
4th Grade Teacher
815-942-0056
JESSICA WALRATH
2nd Grade Teacher (ext. 6626)
815-942-0056
AMY WARREN
6th Grade Teacher (ext. 6665)
815-942-0056
MATT WOZNIAK
Music/Band Teacher (ext.6852)
815-942-0056
CHRISTINA ZETTEK
Parent Educator
815-942-0056
TANYA ZIMA
3rd Grade Teacher (ext. 6639)
815-942-0056